2018-2019 PSA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS PRESENTED BY THE WALTER FAMILY23 FEB - 02 MAR
ROUND 123 FEB
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT12:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Rachel Arnold (MAS)
[3] Nour El Tayeb (EGY)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT12:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Todd Harrity (USA)
[4] Tarek Momen (EGY)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT14:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[1] Raneem El Welily (EGY)
Alexandra Fuller (RSA)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT14:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[1] Mohamed ElShorbagy (EGY)
Joshua Masters (ENG)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT17:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Lily Taylor (ENG)
[2] Nour El Sherbini (EGY)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT17:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Daryl Selby (ENG)
[2] Ali Farag (EGY)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT19:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[11] Amanda Sobhy (USA)
Julianne Courtice (ENG)
SCHEDULEDGLASS COURT19:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[3] Simon Rösner (GER)
Omar Mosaad (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M212:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[7] Laura Massaro (ENG)
Amanda Landers-Murphy (NZL)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M312:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[30] Rowan Elaraby (EGY)
Nicole Bunyan (CAN)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M512:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Nikki Todd (CAN)
[12] Annie Au (HKG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M612:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Coline Aumard (FRA)
[28] Nele Gilis (BEL)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U112:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[16] Salma Hany (EGY)
Tsz-Wing Tong (HKG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U212:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[31] Zeina Mickawy (EGY)
Haley Mendez (USA)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U312:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Melissa Alves (FRA)
[29] Samantha Cornett (CAN)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M212:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Olli Tuominen (FIN)
[14] Ryan Cuskelly (AUS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M312:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Youssef Ibrahim (EGY)
Nicolas Mueller (SUI)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M512:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[9] Mohamed Abouelghar (EGY)
Declan James (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M612:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Shahjahan Khan (PAK)
Chris Simpson (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U112:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Ramit Tandon (IND)
[6] Miguel Rodriguez (COL)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U212:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Tom Richards (ENG)
Edmon Lopez (ESP)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U312:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Alan Clyne (SCO)
[L] Daniel Mekbib (CZE)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M214:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Tinne Gilis (BEL)
[9] Alison Waters (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M314:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[26] Nadine Shahin (EGY)
Low Wee Wern (MAS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M514:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[15] Victoria Lust (ENG)
Danielle Letourneau (CAN)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M614:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Anna Serme (CZE)
[21] Emily Whitlock (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U114:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Menna Hamed (EGY)
[8] Nouran Gohar (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U214:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Lee Ka Yi (HKG)
[17] Hania El Hammamy (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U314:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[25] Fiona Moverley (ENG)
Lucy Turmel (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M214:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Leo Au (HKG)
[15] Raphael Kandra (GER)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M314:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Campbell Grayson (NZL)
Nathan Lake (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M514:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[8] Marwan ElShorbagy (EGY)
Mathieu Castagnet (FRA)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M614:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Gregoire Marche (FRA)
Greg Lobban (SCO)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U114:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[16] James Willstrop (ENG)
Ivan Yuen (MAS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U214:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Cesar Salazar (MEX)
Arturo Salazar (MEX)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U314:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Tayyab Aslam (PAK)
[L] Victor Crouin (FRA)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M217:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[13] Nicol David (MAS)
[L] Menna Nasser (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M317:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Olivia Fiechter (USA)
[24] Millie Tomlinson (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M517:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[6] Sarah-Jane Perry (ENG)
Vanessa Chu (HKG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M617:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Enora Villard (FRA)
[20] Yathreb Adel (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U117:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[4] Joelle King (NZL)
Heba El Torky (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U217:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Ho Tze-Lok (HKG)
[23] Mayar Hany (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U317:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[22] Mariam Metwally (EGY)
Christine Nunn (AUS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M217:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[7] Paul Coll (NZL)
Karim Ali Fathi (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M317:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Joel Makin (WAL)
Tsz Fung Yip (HKG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M517:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Youssef Soliman (EGY)
[5] Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M617:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[L] Christopher Binnie (JAM)
Cameron Pilley (AUS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U117:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Eain Yow Ng (MAS)
[13] Fares Dessouky (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U217:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Peter Creed (WAL)
Mostafa Asal (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U317:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Mohamed Reda (EGY)
Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M219:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Ineta Mackevica (LAT)
[14] Joshna Chinappa (IND)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M319:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[18] Joey Chan (HKG)
Sarah Cardwell (AUS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M519:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Milou van der Heijden (NED)
[10] Tesni Evans (WAL)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M619:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[32] Nada Abbas (EGY)
Liu Tsz-Ling (HKG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U119:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Jenny Duncalf (ENG)
[5] Camille Serme (FRA)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U219:00 (LOCAL TIME)
[27] Rachael Grinham (AUS)
Lisa Aitken (SCO)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U319:00 (LOCAL TIME)
Hollie Naughton (CAN)
[19] Olivia Blatchford Clyne (USA)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M219:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Ben Coleman (ENG)
[12] Max Lee (HKG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M319:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Zahed Salem (EGY)
Mazen Hesham (EGY)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M519:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[10] Diego Elias (PER)
Adrian Waller (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT M619:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Borja Golan (ESP)
Rex Hedrick (AUS)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U119:45 (LOCAL TIME)
[11] Saurav Ghosal (IND)
[L] Dimitri Steinmann (SUI)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U219:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Vikram Malhotra (IND)
Richie Fallows (ENG)
SCHEDULEDCOURT U319:45 (LOCAL TIME)
Karim El Hammamy (EGY)
Lucas Serme (FRA)